Products

Your Postition: Home > Products > Ethernet Media Converters

  • IMC102

  • 2-port 10/100M Base-T(X) + 1-port 100Base-FX Din-Rail Unmanaged

    IMC102 is a unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switch with high performance, high cost-effective. It provided 2-port 10/100M Base-T(X) + 1-port 100Base-FX.

    Product Detail>>

  • IMC102G-GS

  • 2-port 10/100/1000M Ethernet + 1-port Gigabit SFP Din-Rail Unmanaged

    IMC102G-GS is an unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switch with high performance, high cost-effective. It provided 2 Gigabit RJ45 ports + 1 Gigabit SFP port.

    Product Detail>>

  • MC101

  • 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter

    MC101, 10/100M Media Converter, provides a cost effective plug-and-play solution for long-range 10Base-T or 100Base-TX Ethernet extensions and added benefit of 10/100 auto-negotiation, making it the perfect choice when planning future upgrades of 10Base-T networks. MC101 Ethernet Fiber converters are ultra-miniature in size and feature a shielded RJ45 Ethernet jack, SC/ST/FC style fiber-optic conn

    Product Detail>>

  • MC102

  • 2-port 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter

    MC102 complies with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100 Base-TX and 100Base-FX fast Ethernet. It supports 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX applications. The data signal converted by such high performance media converter can be transmitted up to 120Km maximum by fiber-optical cable. The Converter is equipped one optic port and two RJ45 Jacks

    Product Detail>>

  • MC104

  • 4-port 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter

    MC104 complies with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100 Base-TX and 100Base-FX fast Ethernet. It supports 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX applications. The data signal converted by such high performance media converter can be transmitted up to 120Km maximum by fiber-optical cable. The Converter is equipped one optic port and four RJ45 Jack

    Product Detail>>

  • MC201

  • 10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter

    MC201, 10/100/1000Mbps adaptive Gigabit Ethernet fiber converter uses the switching technology to conduct media conversion, which meets the standards of IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab. This kind of media converter supports two types of media network connections: 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX. MC201 can conduct mutual conversion between 10Base-T/100Base-TX/100

    Product Detail>>

  • MC202

  • 2-port 10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter

    MC202 complies with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100/1000 Base-TX and 1000Base-FX fast Ethernet. It supports 10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-FX applications. The data signal converted by such high performance media converter can be transmitted up to 120Km maximum by fiber-optical cable. The Converter is equipped one optic port and tw

    Product Detail>>

  • MC204

  • 4-port 10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter

    MC204 complies with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100/1000 Base-TX and 1000Base-FX fast Ethernet. It supports 10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-FX applications. The data signal converted by such high performance media converter can be transmitted up to 120Km maximum by fiber-optical cable. The Converter is equipped one optic port and fo

    Product Detail>>

  • MC204-2FG

  • 4-port 10/100/1000M Ethernet +2-port 1000M fiber Media Converter

    MC204-2FG complies with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100/1000 Base-TX and 1000Base-FX fast Ethernet. It supports 10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-FX applications. The data signal converted by such high performance media converter can be transmitted up to 120Km maximum by fiber-optical cable. The Converter is equipped two optic port an

    Product Detail>>

1 [2] LAST PAGE END TOTAL 14 ITEM,PAGE 9 ITEM,FEN 2PAGE

Home | Products | About Us | Contact Us | Shopping warranty | Privacy Policy

Copyright (©) UPCOM Technology Co.,Ltd All rights reserved
Tel: +86-755-27364783 Fax: +86-755-27364477 Mobile:+86-15012854332
E-mail:sales@upcomnet.com Skype: Jungle_upcom