Products

Your Postition: Home > Products > XFP

  • MWX-1X-31-10

  • 10Gb/s 10km 1310nm XFP Transceiver

    MWX-1X-31-10 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the XFP MSA.

    Product Detail>>

1 TOTAL 1 ITEM,PAGE 9 ITEM,FEN 1PAGE

Home | Products | About Us | Contact Us | Shopping warranty | Privacy Policy

Copyright (©) UPCOM Technology Co.,Ltd All rights reserved
Tel: +86-755-27364783 Fax: +86-755-27364477 Mobile:+86-15012854332
E-mail:sales@upcomnet.com Skype: Jungle_upcom