Products

Your Postition: Home > Products > SFP Media Converters

  • MC101-SFP

  • 10/100M Ethernet SFP Media Converter

    The high performance Fiber Link Ethernet Extenders provide up to 120KM of Ethernet extension over single-mode fiber. The MC101-SFP is ideal for campus networks, connecting remote LANs, and facilitating the optical last-mile connection to the metropolitan-area network (MAN) and beyond.

    Product Detail>>

  • MC201-SFP

  • 10/100/1000M Ethernet SFP Media Converter

    MC201-SFP, 10/100/1000Mbps adaptive Gigabit Ethernet fiber converter uses the switching technology to conduct media conversion, which meets the standards of IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab. This kind of media converter supports two types of media network connections: 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX.,MC201-SFP can conduct mutual conversion between 10Base-T/100Bas

    Product Detail>>

1 TOTAL 2 ITEM,PAGE 9 ITEM,FEN 1PAGE

Home | Products | About Us | Contact Us | Shopping warranty | Privacy Policy

Copyright (©) UPCOM Technology Co.,Ltd All rights reserved
Tel: +86-755-27364783 Fax: +86-755-27364477 Mobile:+86-15012854332
E-mail:sales@upcomnet.com Skype: Jungle_upcom